35. Seligenstädter EVO Wasserlauf am: 06.04.2014
Veranstalter: Evo Wasserlauf

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BISCHOF Marcel 
1985
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:47.72 
2
 
1
 
2
ESTFANOS Saymon 
1984
Läuferherz 00:34:00.31 
3
 
1
 
3
GRUB Timo 
1978
TV Hergershausen 00:35:14.46 
4
 
2
 
4
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:35:18.37 
5
 
1
 
5
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:35:33.83 
6
 
2
 
6
BÖRKEY Marc 
1975
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:35.02 
7
 
2
 
7
HÖCKENDORFF Daniel 
1984
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:35:35.95 
8
 
1
 
8
KNAUER Steffen 
1969
SC Dortelweil 00:35:46.85 
9
 
2
 
9
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:35:51.39 
10
 
1
 
10
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:36:21.23 
11
 
1
 
11
KLEBER Mario 
1970
TV Wallau 1861 e.V 00:36:21.79 
12
 
3
 
12
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:36:55.47 
13
 
4
 
13
GRAINE Abdel 
1966
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:36:57.33 
14
 
3
 
14
SCHUTZ Christian 
1976
 00:37:14.03 
15
 
5
 
15
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
 00:37:21.27 
16
 
2
 
16
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:37:41.65 
17
 
3
 
17
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:38:02.83 
18
 
3
 
18
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
Hans Schude Running Team 00:38:05.47 
19
 
4
 
19
BRAUNSCHLÄGER Manfred 
1980
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:38:18.45 
20
 
4
 
20
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
LT Nordlichter 03 00:38:24.87 
21
 
5
 
21
BARTAKOVIC Marijo 
1980
Team JJ 00:38:28.97 
22
 
4
 
22
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
TV Hergershausem Läuferherz 00:38:38.70 
23
 
6
 
23
KIRCHEN Sebastian 
1982
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:38:39.23 
24
 
7
 
24
KASPAR Marcel 
1982
MK-Ultra 00:38:40.04 
25
 
5
 
25
KLEY Karsten 
1979
LC Energie Cottbus 00:38:50.32 
26
 
6
 
26
BUMEDER Josef 
1976
 00:38:50.67 
27
 
1
 
1
HAAß Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:53.82 
28
 
7
 
27
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:58.23 
29
 
3
 
28
HAAS Manuel 
1985
Bayerisches Rotes Kreuz 00:39:06.35 
30
 
2
 
29
RATHMANN Markus 
1970
Lauftreff Bärenbrücke Berlin 00:39:18.57 
31
 
1
 
30
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Opa on Tour 00:39:24.09 
32
 
8
 
31
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:39:28.46 
33
 
4
 
32
BURKHARD Michael 
1985
---- 00:39:57.91 
34
 
3
 
33
BEINENZ Mario 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:40:02.11 
35
 
5
 
34
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
Rodenbach 00:40:10.07 
36
 
2
 
35
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:40:20.70 
37
 
5
 
36
WAGENFÜHR Pascal 
1990
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:40:22.35 
38
 
8
 
37
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
TG Dietzenbach 00:40:29.61 
39
 
6
 
38
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:40:32.79 
40
 
6
 
39
METZINGER Thomas 
1962
ELT Großheubach 00:40:34.40 
41
 
4
 
40
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
---- 00:40:36.18 
42
 
5
 
41
KASTRATI Astrit 
1972
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:40:41.36 
43
 
9
 
42
SCHERER Robeer 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:45.02 
44
 
7
 
43
VAZQUEZ Francisco 
1968
TS Grossauheim 00:40:58.28 
45
 
8
 
44
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:41:10.69 
46
 
6
 
45
SCHMITT Volker 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:13.75 
47
 
2
 
46
GEBEL Tom 
1998
HTG Bad Homburg 00:41:20.90 
48
 
7
 
47
FERG Robert 
1960
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:41:35.24 
49
 
6
 
48
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
Triathlon Rodgau 00:41:43.60 
50
 
7
 
49
MEISS Volker 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:46.17 
51
 
9
 
50
WEHNER Christian 
1982
Frankfurt 00:42:02.20 
52
 
1
 
2
SKALSKY Eva 
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:42:15.63 
53
 
9
 
51
KNÖCHEL Michael 
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:42:15.94 
54
 
7
 
52
LUDWIG Philip 
1985
outfitter.de 00:42:23.78 
55
 
8
 
53
MÜLLER Rolf 
1963
SG Sandbach 00:42:32.31 
56
 
9
 
54
STIER Reinhard 
1964
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:42:34.53 
57
 
8
 
55
SCHNIR Roland 
1971
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:42:35.89 
58
 
10
 
56
ARPA Memet 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:36.82 
59
 
2
 
3
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:42:37.88 
60
 
10
 
57
RIZZO Silvio 
1963
Rennfüchse 00:42:42.64 
61
 
9
 
58
MATTERN Clifford 
1971
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:42:47.18 
62
 
11
 
59
PACKT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:42:59.93 
63
 
12
 
60
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:43:05.29 
64
 
2
 
4
GRIKE Zane 
1983
 00:43:06.66 
65
 
10
 
61
KREIS Andreas 
1982
BSV Hanau 3 00:43:09.19 
66
 
11
 
62
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
---- 00:43:12.58 
67
 
10
 
63
UHLISCH Kristoffer 
1976
LG Offenbach 00:43:16.23 
68
 
10
 
64
GEIGER Andreas 
1971
Tria Seligenstadt 00:43:17.90 
69
 
3
 
5
COURS Vanessa 
1975
---- 00:43:25.02 
70
 
3
 
65
NICKEL Nils 
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:36.29 
71
 
8
 
66
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:43:41.18 
72
 
3
 
67
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
ForumTeam 00:43:44.18 
73
 
1
 
6
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:44.83 
74
 
12
 
68
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:43:45.42 
75
 
11
 
69
KRUCHEN Stefan 
1979
 00:43:46.95 
76
 
13
 
70
POLISI Nunzio 
1960
LG Emtnacht Frankfurt 00:43:55.30 
77
 
13
 
71
HAUKE Uwe 
1965
Eintrach Frankfurt 00:43:56.09 
78
 
11
 
72
KLEIN Marcus 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt Team Vegan 00:43:58.31 
79
 
12
 
73
MILTZ Thomas 
1975
 00:44:09.21 
80
 
14
 
74
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
TG Schwanheim 00:44:12.40 
81
 
12
 
75
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 00:44:12.77 
82
 
15
 
76
MAIWALD Steffen 
1967
BSV Hanau 3 00:44:21.67 
83
 
13
 
77
ENGELHARDT Michael 
1973
---- 00:44:23.44 
84
 
4
 
78
KIPPES Reinhold 
1955
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:44:26.89 
85
 
9
 
79
MEDER David 
1991
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:44:31.62 
86
 
14
 
80
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
TV Laudenbach 00:44:33.85 
87
 
16
 
81
HAGENLOCHER Jürgen 
1965
VFL Münster 00:44:40.37 
88
 
15
 
82
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:44:40.99 
89
 
17
 
83
PETRAUSCH Stefan 
1966
 00:44:41.49 
90
 
13
 
84
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 00:44:42.00 
91
 
5
 
85
SCHMOLLER Jörg-Wolfgang 
1955
Lauffeuer Miltenberg 00:44:50.66 
92
 
16
 
86
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
BSV Hanau 3 00:45:01.03 
93
 
14
 
87
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:45:02.68 
94
 
1
 
88
LAWS John 
1939
TSG Fechenheim 00:45:02.69 
95
 
11
 
89
HÖMBERG Frederik 
1980
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:45:18.71 
96
 
1
 
7
CASELLAS Maja 
1985
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:45:19.22 
97
 
1
 
90
MÜNCH Norbert 
1949
TV Bürgstadt 00:45:19.94 
98
 
17
 
91
PAGANO Saverio 
1964
---- 00:45:20.60 
99
 
12
 
92
KASPERCZAK Yannick 
1984
TG Bornheim 00:45:21.70 
100
 
18
 
93
WÖRNHÖR Albert 
1963
Golfclub Spessart 00:45:24.58 
101
 
19
 
94
DIPPOLD Bernd 
1963
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:45:25.35 
102
 
2
 
8
BRENDEMÜHL Heike 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:25.89 
103
 
1
 
9
SCHUDER Martina 
1966
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:45:28.64 
104
 
18
 
95
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
---- 00:45:36.04 
105
 
10
 
96
DIEMER Jascha 
1988
 00:45:38.25 
106
 
11
 
97
RIZZO marco 
1988
 00:45:47.33 
107
 
15
 
98
KIEFER Holger 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:45:50.72 
108
 
4
 
10
NEUMANN Nicole 
1975
TG Traisa 00:45:55.29 
109
 
16
 
99
HANNEMANN Sven 
1972
SAHAROTO 00:45:55.63 
110
 
17
 
100
REIBOLD Michael 
1971
7SUMMITS 00:45:56.19 
111
 
2
 
11
WIRTH-LINSENMEIER Tanja 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:46:04.54 
112
 
1
 
101
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:09.68 
113
 
13
 
102
VON DÖRNBERG Joachim 
1981
 00:46:11.54 
114
 
18
 
103
NEUGEBAUER Roman 
1970
 00:46:12.04 
115
 
12
 
104
KÜHN Uli 
1985
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893e.V 00:46:15.32 
116
 
2
 
105
GORA klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:46:16.94 
117
 
19
 
106
HEßLER Ralph 
1968
 00:46:17.84 
118
 
2
 
12
PONEC Silke 
1973
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:46:23.84 
119
 
6
 
107
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:24.75 
120
 
2
 
108
BIEG Stefan 
1951
BSV Hanau 3 00:46:25.29 
121
 
20
 
109
BAUR Vitus 
1962
"Suisse Lions" Pictet 00:46:26.79 
122
 
1
 
13
OTT Traudel 
1955
LG Seligenstadt 00:46:28.31 
123
 
1
 
110
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:46:31.49 
124
 
19
 
111
WITZEL Thorsten 
1971
 00:46:33.05 
125
 
13
 
112
FISCHER Reiner1964 
0
SC Steinberg 00:46:35.34 
126
 
20
 
113
SCHAEFER Frank 
1968
 00:46:44.50 
127
 
14
 
114
HÖRDER Christopher 
1982
---- 00:46:44.80 
128
 
21
 
115
EICKHOLT Jörn 
1964
Frankfurt läuft 00:46:50.24 
129
 
3
 
14
ARNDT Eileen 
1985
---- 00:46:52.07 
130
 
20
 
116
WIEBELHAUS Jost 
1971
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:46:54.01 
131
 
21
 
117
HAHN Roland 
1965
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:47:12.06 
132
 
15
 
118
JANKE Daniel 
1980
Hochschule Fulda 00:47:12.67 
133
 
7
 
119
JÄSCHKE Detlef 
1955
 00:47:16.84 
134
 
22
 
120
MEINIKE Klaus 
1960
WV Schierstein 1921 00:47:19.44 
135
 
22
 
121
WAIDER Peter 
1965
LT Maintal 00:47:20.45 
136
 
3
 
122
LANGER Bernhard 
1954
ELT Großheubach 00:47:23.35 
137
 
4
 
15
SCHNEIDER Katja 
1988
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 00:47:26.50 
138
 
5
 
16
BIEHS Ronja 
1989
 00:47:31.70 
139
 
8
 
123
BAST Helmut 
1959
TSV 1875 Bonames 00:47:34.42 
140
 
21
 
124
DI GABRIELE Giorgio 
1972
 00:47:39.01 
141
 
22
 
125
THALMANN Tobias 
1970
 00:47:39.80 
142
 
23
 
126
STÖLBEN Horst 
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:47:44.18 
143
 
24
 
127
ZIMMERMANN Andreas 
1962
Skiclub Erlenbach 00:47:44.94 
144
 
14
 
128
PLANZ Björn 
1979
CHALLENGE CLUB FRANKFURT 00:47:46.58 
145
 
5
 
17
WILHELM Inga 
1976
 00:47:47.18 
146
 
16
 
129
FRANK Ronny 
1980
SAHAROTO 00:47:53.20 
147
 
3
 
130
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:47:54.71 
148
 
23
 
131
BREMICKER Stefan 
1970
---- 00:47:59.62 
149
 
4
 
132
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:48:00.58 
150
 
24
 
133
MOTISI Francois 
1972
 00:48:03.95 
151
 
15
 
134
NAEBERS Dirk 
1978
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:48:06.05 
152
 
2
 
135
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:48:10.38 
153
 
25
 
136
NICKEL Holger 
1972
 00:48:11.11 
154
 
5
 
137
BITTLINGMAIER Hans 
1953
---- 00:48:12.22 
155
 
25
 
138
WITTEMEIER Uwe 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:18.19 
156
 
26
 
139
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:19.72 
157
 
27
 
140
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
Eiche Offenbach 00:48:20.34 
158
 
28
 
141
WEIDE Kurt 
1964
---- 00:48:20.47 
159
 
3
 
18
GAZIANO Olja 
1980
 00:48:31.43 
160
 
9
 
142
BRÜCK Ulrich 
1959
FC Impuls Obertshausen 00:48:32.39 
161
 
1
 
19
KHALIL AHADI Zainab 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:35.73 
162
 
29
 
143
PRENNIG Dieter 
1964
TG Sprendlingen 00:48:39.11 
163
 
3
 
20
SCHREIBER Birgit 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:39.44 
164
 
23
 
144
ROTHE Frank 
1968
 00:48:40.25 
165
 
2
 
21
DIPPOLD Beatrix 
1964
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:48:58.22 
166
 
30
 
145
ENGEL Birger 
1961
 00:49:08.39 
167
 
24
 
146
BÜTTNER Ralf 
1969
LUT Aschaffenburg 00:49:10.08 
168
 
26
 
147
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
BSV Hanau 4 00:49:14.27 
169
 
4
 
22
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:15.36 
170
 
6
 
23
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:49:16.01 
171
 
6
 
24
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
Oberursel 00:49:20.95 
172
 
25
 
148
EICK Hans 
1969
 00:49:21.75 
173
 
10
 
149
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
---- 00:49:27.97 
174
 
7
 
25
MARUHN Wioleta 
1979
 00:49:36.83 
175
 
31
 
150
VOSS Fritz 
1964
ESWE Verkehr Die Mobilmacher 00:49:40.82 
176
 
27
 
151
SCHRECK Gerald 
1972
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 00:49:41.70 
177
 
26
 
152
GETROST Thomas 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:43.37 
178
 
32
 
153
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:49:46.13 
179
 
27
 
154
TEUFEL Gregor 
1965
SC Steinberg 00:49:55.54 
180
 
33
 
155
MEDER Matthias 
1960
---- 00:49:58.47 
181
 
4
 
156
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:49:59.02 
182
 
5
 
157
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:50:01.82 
183
 
16
 
158
STOCKSIEFEN Edwin 
1978
 00:50:02.92 
184
 
34
 
159
JUMEAU Rene 
1964
 00:50:05.49 
185
 
3
 
26
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:50:09.29 
186
 
11
 
160
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
BSV Hanau 3 00:50:10.87 
187
 
14
 
161
KIRCHNER Tim 
1993
---- 00:50:11.34 
188
 
8
 
27
GARDINER Melissa 
1978
 00:50:11.87 
189
 
5
 
28
KREIN Angelika 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:50:12.58 
190
 
4
 
162
GRAF Dennis 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:50:12.82 
191
 
17
 
163
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
---- 00:50:13.49 
192
 
6
 
29
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:50:15.47 
193
 
4
 
30
MAYSAMI-BECKER Mitra 
1973
 00:50:18.80 
194
 
7
 
31
SCHREIBER Laura 
1988
TV 1889 Weißkirchen 00:50:21.15 
195
 
15
 
164
SCHULTOS Tobias 
1991
---- 00:50:21.67 
196
 
35
 
165
WIENAND Burkhard 
1963
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:28.01 
197
 
8
 
32
VOGEL Nicole 
1985
 00:50:29.99 
198
 
28
 
166
QUNI Mirsad 
1972
 00:50:45.42 
199
 
3
 
33
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
LT Runners Point 00:50:48.62 
200
 
28
 
167
YLTER Sahin 
1968
Teutonia Hausen 00:50:53.82 
201
 
36
 
168
NASHINGTON Joshua 
1963
---- 00:50:56.86 
202
 
12
 
169
BERGMANN Volker 
1956
BSV Hanau 3 00:50:57.80 
203
 
9
 
34
NIEHÜSER Julia 
1988
 00:50:58.19 
204
 
29
 
170
BAUMÜLLER Marc 
1970
7SUMMITS 00:50:59.47 
205
 
17
 
171
LEBER Tobias 
1983
SAHAROTO 00:51:02.37 
206
 
30
 
172
JÄGER Sven 
1973
Ostpark Athletics 00:51:04.51 
207
 
13
 
173
JAROSCH Norbert 
1955
 00:51:07.65 
208
 
7
 
35
DIESCHER Ines 
1967
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:51:08.09 
209
 
5
 
36
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:51:09.51 
210
 
31
 
174
MÜLLER Thomas 
1970
---- 00:51:16.85 
211
 
1
 
37
GERLACH Marlene 
1996
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:51:19.26 
212
 
29
 
175
WÜST Waldemar 
1965
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:51:20.79 
213
 
37
 
176
WAGNER Johannes 
1963
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:51:21.36 
214
 
16
 
177
CROENER Daniel 
1988
 00:51:22.29 
215
 
6
 
178
MÜLLER Heinz 
1952
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:24.81 
216
 
32
 
179
DAUBNER Alf 
1970
Emma Schule 00:51:27.01 
217
 
1
 
38
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:51:31.30 
218
 
6
 
39
DANNENBERG Anke 
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:51:31.57 
219
 
7
 
40
KATONANE FARAGO Gyöngyi 
1972
 00:51:32.03 
220
 
18
 
180
SCHMITT Karl 
1975
 00:51:33.49 
221
 
1
 
181
TAMIR Ashkenazy 
2001
 00:51:36.21 
222
 
6
 
182
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
 00:51:36.98 
223
 
33
 
183
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
 00:51:37.60 
224
 
30
 
184
BLESSING Torsten 
1969
---- 00:51:37.88 
225
 
4
 
41
FUNKE Katja 
1984
 00:51:38.39 
226
 
8
 
42
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:41.18 
227
 
3
 
185
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
BSV Hanau1 00:51:44.93 
228
 
9
 
43
SCHNIR Silke 
1968
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:54.92 
229
 
19
 
186
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 00:52:00.58 
230
 
14
 
187
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:52:03.68 
231
 
2
 
44
WEBER Jasmine 
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:52:04.39 
232
 
34
 
188
BARON Alexander 
1973
 00:52:05.34 
233
 
5
 
45
KRÖNER Kathrin 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:06.91 
234
 
20
 
189
BAUER Hermann 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:08.01 
235
 
17
 
190
SCHUSTER Lukas 
1993
---- 00:52:08.34 
236
 
15
 
191
BRÖCKERS Georg 
1959
---- 00:52:10.03 
237
 
21
 
192
ERNST Gerhard 
1975
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:52:15.79 
238
 
7
 
193
STEINBACH Lothar 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:16.15 
239
 
35
 
194
MUNARI Markus 
1973
Liberté Ambulanter Pflegedienst 00:52:21.00 
240
 
9
 
46
KLARE Katrin 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:52:21.46 
241
 
8
 
47
RATHMANN Jutta 
1970
Lauftreff Bärenbrücke Berlin 00:52:22.16 
242
 
18
 
195
SCHÖPS Sascha 
1980
SAHAROTO 00:52:23.02 
243
 
38
 
196
VYKYDAL Swen 
1962
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:52:25.14 
244
 
9
 
48
HAUK Yvonne 
1973
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:52:25.82 
245
 
19
 
197
AUER Jurik 
1982
 00:52:36.53 
246
 
10
 
49
DUCASSE Caroline 
1973
 00:52:44.59 
247
 
10
 
50
VON DÖRNBERG Lauren 
1985
 00:52:46.79 
248
 
31
 
198
HECKER Oliver 
1966
TV Babenhausen 00:52:47.34 
249
 
39
 
199
GRÜNEWALD Gerhard 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:52:48.77 
250
 
6
 
51
SCHOLL Katie 
1981
---- 00:52:49.62 
251
 
18
 
200
LOBINSKY André 
1986
 00:52:54.55 
252
 
19
 
201
LEUE Hendrik 
1986
 00:52:55.98 
253
 
4
 
52
VOGEL-WIEDLER Sabine 
1963
---- 00:52:57.44 
254
 
16
 
202
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:52:58.15 
255
 
7
 
203
KUHN Aloys 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:52:59.13 
256
 
10
 
53
DR. WIENAND Sylvia 
1965
 00:52:59.75 
257
 
11
 
54
DIETZ Birgit 
1969
SGK Bad Homburg 00:53:02.52 
258
 
8
 
204
HOCK Ernst 
1951
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:53:11.56 
259
 
36
 
205
BISIGNANO Michael 
1972
ohne Verein 00:53:17.13 
260
 
2
 
55
FLECKENSTEIN Hildegard 
1951
LG Freigericht 00:53:23.14 
261
 
1
 
56
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:53:29.75 
262
 
3
 
57
JARCZYK Gudrun 
1958
LT Runners Point 00:53:34.31 
263
 
11
 
58
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:53:34.68 
264
 
12
 
59
FLECKENSTEIN Sabine 
1966
FSV Michelbach 00:53:36.98 
265
 
32
 
206
MAY Ralf 
1966
ASV-Einigkeit 00:53:39.29 
266
 
40
 
207
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
---- 00:53:45.83 
267
 
8
 
208
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:53:51.26 
268
 
41
 
209
ELIAN Ashkenazy 
1960
 00:53:54.31 
269
 
20
 
210
JUMPERTZ Mirco 
1992
---- 00:53:54.61 
270
 
7
 
60
HUBBELING Sara 
1981
 00:54:01.07 
271
 
13
 
61
HÖNTSCHKE Marion 
1968
LG Freigericht 00:54:01.38 
272
 
4
 
211
CHIAMPI Xavier 
1944
TV Haibach 00:54:06.48 
273
 
21
 
212
SWIERZY Philipp 
1988
KJ Großauheim 00:54:07.22 
274
 
9
 
213
CONRAD Markus 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:08.41 
275
 
5
 
62
RÜHE Ute 
1962
Verein Belc 89 Ffm 00:54:13.97 
276
 
20
 
214
BLOCK Jürgen 
1982
 00:54:21.36 
277
 
33
 
215
PIERZCHALA Jaroslaw 
1967
Ginheimer LT 00:54:22.45 
278
 
37
 
216
APPEL Marcus 
1972
---- 00:54:33.12 
279
 
1
 
63
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 00:54:49.04 
280
 
14
 
64
NOTH Bettina 
1968
SC Güttersbach 00:55:06.96 
281
 
42
 
217
BRÜCKNER Thomas 
1962
---- 00:55:16.78 
282
 
43
 
218
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 00:55:25.61 
283
 
21
 
219
TURBALIOGLU Isa 
1983
 00:55:33.85 
284
 
1
 
220
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:55:39.80 
285
 
9
 
221
KASTEN Norbert 
1949
SC Steinberg 00:55:41.38 
286
 
5
 
222
OTTO Bernd 
1944
---- 00:55:45.82 
287
 
4
 
65
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
Eschborn 00:55:51.87 
288
 
5
 
66
BALTES Elfie 
1955
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:55:59.26 
289
 
11
 
67
SIT Melissa 
1990
 00:56:02.29 
290
 
12
 
68
GEIGER Kathrin 
1985
 00:56:02.81 
291
 
13
 
69
BOEDTGER Kristina 
1986
 00:56:06.80 
292
 
22
 
223
GAKSCH Oliver 
1978
TCF77 Froschhausen 00:56:07.91 
293
 
38
 
224
GUETTOUCHE Andre 
1973
 00:56:09.88 
294
 
39
 
225
FABER Guido 
1974
 00:56:12.89 
295
 
6
 
70
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSV Hanau 6 00:56:24.62 
296
 
14
 
71
LEINFELDER Sabine 
1986
 00:56:29.35 
297
 
1
 
72
SCHINK Hanna 
1940
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:56:34.87 
298
 
34
 
226
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:56:35.37 
299
 
6
 
227
KRAUS Werner 
1944
---- 00:56:42.76 
300
 
7
 
73
BRÜCKNER Kornelia 
1964
---- 00:56:51.26 
301
 
10
 
228
SIEGL Henning 
1946
BSV Hanau1 00:57:06.23 
302
 
35
 
229
MEUER Christoph 
1966
 00:57:06.76 
303
 
6
 
74
UNAH Susanne 
1957
---- 00:57:08.65 
304
 
17
 
230
ARNHOFER Stefan 
1958
ohne Verein 00:57:12.09 
305
 
7
 
231
KUPCZOK Siegfried 
1941
BSV Hanau 6 00:57:14.37 
306
 
36
 
232
KINKEL Eric 
1969
 00:57:28.91 
307
 
8
 
75
ALTENBURG Christiane 
1963
 00:57:31.16 
308
 
9
 
76
LANG Christina 
1961
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:57:34.21 
309
 
8
 
77
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:34.78 
310
 
12
 
78
KLEBER Alexandra 
1970
TV Wallau 1861 e.V 00:57:38.02 
311
 
13
 
79
BERGHAUS Daniela 
1970
 00:57:41.85 
312
 
15
 
80
HEIDELBACH Johanna 
1993
Home run 00:57:50.27 
313
 
10
 
81
OSSWALD Daniela 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:10.84 
314
 
18
 
233
TRIPPEL Rolf 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:11.74 
315
 
15
 
82
UNSÖLD Rebecca 
1969
 00:58:16.37 
316
 
16
 
83
FLEISCHMANN Tina 
1966
 00:58:22.15 
317
 
37
 
234
SCHADE Alexander 
1969
Pocoloco Dieburg 00:58:28.27 
318
 
11
 
84
WAGNER Andrea 
1978
 00:58:34.04 
319
 
44
 
235
SCHWARZ Michael 
1962
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:58:37.63 
320
 
7
 
85
DAUM Irmtraud 
1957
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:58:38.42 
321
 
16
 
86
WARCZOK Kaja 
1993
KJ Großauheim 00:58:38.82 
322
 
45
 
236
WAGNER Edgar 
1963
 00:58:45.88 
323
 
22
 
237
KONTSOURAKIS Rafael-Angelo 
1990
 00:58:46.46 
324
 
8
 
87
HEIDELBACH Elke 
1959
Home run 00:58:54.05 
325
 
17
 
88
OTTERBEIN Sandra 
1992
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:54.64 
326
 
38
 
238
SCHLESINGER Martin 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:55.19 
327
 
2
 
89
BRINGS Renate 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:58:57.04 
328
 
19
 
239
VOSS Peter 
1956
ESWE Verkehr Die Mobilmacher 00:59:16.12 
329
 
2
 
240
EßBACH, DR. Erhard 
1938
TV Dettingen 00:59:18.47 
330
 
22
 
241
NÖTH Michael 
1983
 00:59:19.81 
331
 
39
 
242
WOODROW Brian 
1968
 00:59:21.36 
332
 
5
 
243
PETRY Kris 
1997
SC Steinberg 00:59:27.12 
333
 
6
 
244
KÖHLER Tim 
1998
 00:59:28.89 
334
 
9
 
90
BIELE Ricarda 
1983
---- 00:59:31.35 
335
 
11
 
245
FUCHS Manfred 
1945
---- 00:59:36.96 
336
 
20
 
246
FUCHS Helga 
1955
 00:59:37.75 
337
 
10
 
247
GROTHE Hans 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:59:38.71 
338
 
10
 
91
RICHTER Melanie 
1984
Team Logeno 00:59:39.19 
339
 
23
 
248
STEINBACH Clemens 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:59:39.92 
340
 
21
 
249
LOUIS Peter 
1955
TSV Hensenstamm 00:59:47.93 
341
 
18
 
92
BUKOWSKI Linda 
1994
 01:00:31.37 
342
 
12
 
93
KRAFT Meike 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:00:41.01 
343
 
9
 
94
LOUIS Anke 
1956
TSV Hensenstamm 01:01:15.68 
344
 
3
 
250
ZIMMERMANN Harald 
1937
BSV Hanau1 01:01:31.59 
345
 
10
 
95
HACK Hanne 
1955
LT Kiedrich 01:01:32.86 
346
 
12
 
251
HELMLING Gerhard 
1946
BSV Hanau 3 01:02:24.70 
347
 
19
 
96
GLATKI Stephanie 
1991
---- 01:02:29.32 
348
 
22
 
252
WOEHE Heinz-Peter 
1958
DJK Steinheim 01:02:44.26 
349
 
20
 
97
PAHL Sophie 
1992
---- 01:02:51.55 
350
 
14
 
98
BLESSING Anke 
1970
 01:03:03.50 
351
 
11
 
99
BÜHLING Claudia 
1983
Twitterlauf Treff 01:03:08.54 
352
 
17
 
100
MARKER Marietta 
1968
MTV Kronberg 01:03:20.34 
353
 
15
 
101
MILSTREY Fanny 
1973
 01:03:23.41 
354
 
18
 
102
HERRMANN Anke 
1967
---- 01:03:24.46 
355
 
11
 
103
STEINBACH Hildegard 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:03:31.56 
356
 
40
 
253
NOROSEL Robert 
1969
---- 01:03:40.48 
357
 
10
 
104
KRON Martina 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:03:44.90 
358
 
11
 
105
WEGNER-PAHL Helga 
1960
---- 01:03:48.23 
359
 
46
 
254
SONNTAG Markus 
1964
ohne 01:03:59.46 
360
 
16
 
106
GRIMM Rebecca 
1974
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:04:06.84 
361
 
13
 
255
BAUER HD 
1946
TC TSG Mainflingen 01:04:07.28 
362
 
17
 
107
QUIRMBACH Sonja 
1971
Flotte Füße 01:04:29.34 
363
 
12
 
108
THEOHALD Marianne 
1956
LG Seligenstadt 01:04:33.68 
364
 
47
 
256
GABRIEL Hajo 
1962
Flotte Füße 01:04:51.89 
365
 
13
 
109
ZILCH Ramona 
1976
 01:04:56.10 
366
 
19
 
110
EILES Tanja 
1969
 01:05:05.27 
367
 
21
 
111
LÖSCHE Eliza Mara 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:05:06.53 
368
 
22
 
112
HAUKE Anna 
1992
KJ Großauheim 01:05:10.70 
369
 
13
 
113
MÜLLER-SCHMITZ Maria 
1956
 01:05:26.15 
370
 
23
 
257
MÜLLER Ralf-Achim 
1957
 01:05:27.35 
371
 
23
 
114
RUMPF Inga 
1987
 01:05:37.27 
372
 
4
 
258
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:06:15.52 
373
 
12
 
115
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 01:06:28.51 
374
 
20
 
116
YLTER Canan 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 01:06:36.67 
375
 
1
 
117
WAIDER Dana 
1999
 01:06:37.87 
376
 
41
 
259
WAIDER Jürgen 
1965
 01:06:38.48 
377
 
11
 
260
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 01:06:48.20 
378
 
13
 
118
KLEIN Ulrike 
1964
 01:07:39.01 
379
 
14
 
119
VARGA Marika 
1962
Griesheimer Laufenten 01:07:48.22 
380
 
3
 
120
WIEß Maren 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:07:52.17 
381
 
15
 
121
EBERT Heike 
1964
Skills 04 Frankfurt 01:07:59.57 
382
 
18
 
122
CHANG Su Tsen 
1974
 01:08:13.71 
383
 
14
 
123
SCHNITT Michaela 
1978
---- 01:08:19.35 
384
 
21
 
124
KIENLE Anke 
1966
 01:08:25.33 
385
 
22
 
125
DÖRR Bruni 
1966
Lauftreff Darmstadt 01:08:30.69 
386
 
5
 
261
MÜLLER Hans Wilhelm 
1936
TSG Fechenheim 01:09:22.64 
387
 
12
 
126
NARDELLI Andrea 
1981
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 01:09:28.65 
388
 
42
 
262
KÖHLER Mathias 
1968
 01:09:32.37 
389
 
12
 
263
EHMER Linde 
1952
TV Badonb 01:09:39.60 
390
 
14
 
264
HEMMER Manfred 
1948
BSV Hanau 6 01:09:49.26 
391
 
13
 
127
SCHULTZ Karin 
1984
TG Hanau 01:09:58.17 
392
 
14
 
128
BIER Anna 
1983
TG Hanau 01:10:06.96 
393
 
24
 
129
SCHÖTZ Vanessa 
1988
---- 01:11:53.56 
394
 
8
 
265
KAHLLUND Peter 
1943
 01:13:16.85 
395
 
1
 
130
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner Rhein Main 01:14:16.33 
396
 
48
 
266
SAEMANN Detlef 
1961
www.Laufschwein.de 01:14:16.74 
397
 
24
 
267
EICHINGER Gregor 
1955
 01:16:04.26 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:33:48.90 
2
 
1
 
2
SPAICH Christian 
1975
TSG Oberursel 01:36:44.96 
3
 
1
 
3
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
SV Königshofen 01:37:04.88 
4
 
1
 
4
ZIMMER Frank 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 01:38:23.63 
5
 
1
 
5
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 01:39:50.34 
6
 
2
 
6
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 01:40:43.16 
7
 
2
 
7
GERLACH Christian 
1982
 01:41:03.05 
8
 
3
 
8
RIETH Mario 
1980
LT Freigericht 01:41:44.29 
9
 
3
 
9
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:42:02.05 
10
 
1
 
10
LEUZE Marcel 
1986
MTV Kronberg 01:42:23.52 
11
 
2
 
11
BAßMANN Sigmar 
1970
TV Seulberg 01:42:24.54 
12
 
2
 
12
WAGNER Timo 
1986
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:42:50.50 
13
 
2
 
13
WITTER Marcus 
1979
Rennsteiglaufverein Süd 01:45:04.36 
14
 
1
 
14
FLEISCHHUT Michael 
1961
---- 01:45:55.71 
15
 
2
 
15
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:45:58.15 
16
 
4
 
16
KIEL Andreas 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt Team Vegan 01:46:29.42 
17
 
3
 
17
VAUBEL Christian 
1972
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:46:44.34 
18
 
1
 
1
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim 01:47:36.01 
19
 
4
 
18
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG Rockenberg 01:47:41.79 
20
 
4
 
19
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:48:09.96 
21
 
5
 
20
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchkoebel 01:48:10.89 
22
 
5
 
21
KRAUSHAAR Thomas 
1970
Lautteam Gelnhausen 01:48:22.43 
23
 
3
 
22
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Team Frankfurt & Laufshop 01:48:28.93 
24
 
6
 
23
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT Rodgau 01:48:45.85 
25
 
4
 
24
SAHM Ralf 
1975
---- 01:48:51.65 
26
 
7
 
25
ENNEMANN Uwe 
1969
---- 01:49:32.21 
27
 
2
 
26
STEINDL Marc 
1964
---- 01:49:44.33 
28
 
5
 
27
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
Seebach 01:49:55.52 
29
 
6
 
28
GEISLER Marcel 
1979
---- 01:50:01.11 
30
 
6
 
29
ORTLAND Marcus 
1972
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 01:50:03.95 
31
 
7
 
30
FROWEIN Carsten 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:50:05.12 
32
 
3
 
31
MÜHL Volkmar 
1958
---- 01:50:10.09 
33
 
7
 
32
FISCHER Florian 
1979
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 01:50:20.87 
34
 
5
 
33
SEITZ Andreas 
1982
Team Weizenbier 01:50:23.56 
35
 
8
 
34
NABER Peter 
1970
Triathlon Team Rodgau 01:50:25.07 
36
 
8
 
35
POLAK David 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 01:50:36.18 
37
 
6
 
36
JAUERING Matthias 
1983
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 01:50:43.63 
38
 
9
 
37
NEUSER Fred 
1967
LT Freigericht 01:50:48.17 
39
 
8
 
38
HARTMANN Lars 
1977
SC Oberlahn 01:50:48.75 
40
 
1
 
2
SMITIUKH Svitlana 
1983
TB Wiesbaden 01:50:52.12 
41
 
4
 
39
RIPPER Arno 
1957
LC Michelstadt 01:50:52.74 
42
 
7
 
40
FRISCH Dominik 
1980
 01:50:55.74 
43
 
10
 
41
SCHÄFER Manfred 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:51:11.67 
44
 
3
 
42
DÖHRING Norman 
1960
Skills 04 Frankfurt 01:51:40.15 
45
 
4
 
43
SCHENK Norbert 
1963
LT Unterreichenbach 01:51:50.48 
46
 
11
 
44
VÄTH Jürgen 
1967
LT Unterreichenbach 01:51:53.21 
47
 
12
 
45
ULLRICH Andreas 
1968
FC Offenthal 01:51:55.51 
48
 
5
 
46
MICHALSKI Artur 
1962
SSV Ingelheim 01:52:11.10 
49
 
9
 
47
TAHRAN Mehmet 
1970
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 01:52:13.57 
50
 
10
 
48
WORZKA Thilo 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 01:52:43.24 
51
 
6
 
49
FLECKENSTEIN Thomas 
1963
TSG Kleinostheim 01:52:52.66 
52
 
5
 
50
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 01:53:11.85 
53
 
9
 
51
WEBER Michael 
1978
---- 01:53:13.06 
54
 
1
 
3
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
---- 01:53:17.64 
55
 
10
 
52
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
 01:53:20.23 
56
 
6
 
53
LUKAC-ZUSCIN Karl 
1958
LC Michelstadt 01:53:37.71 
57
 
7
 
54
SCHMIDT Paul 
1963
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:54:12.83 
58
 
11
 
55
GUTBIER sven 
1978
SKG Sprendlingen/Team Erdinger 01:54:22.39 
59
 
7
 
56
KAUER Norbert 
1955
---- 01:54:28.77 
60
 
8
 
57
APP Urban 
1964
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:54:31.03 
61
 
12
 
58
SCHWOCH Andreas 
1978
SKG Sprendlingen 01:54:54.31 
62
 
3
 
59
SPOD Hendrik 
1986
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:54:59.14 
63
 
4
 
60
HENDL Heino 
1985
 01:55:06.16 
64
 
11
 
61
BLÜMER Nils 
1970
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 01:55:06.72 
65
 
8
 
62
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:55:27.10 
66
 
8
 
63
BOLTE Michael 
1958
MTV Kronberg 01:55:44.51 
67
 
12
 
64
GÄRTNER Jörg 
1974
Tria Team Seligenstadt 01:55:47.61 
68
 
9
 
65
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:55:50.47 
69
 
13
 
66
NAON Idrissa 
1973
Laufkombinat 2001 01:56:12.14 
70
 
13
 
67
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:56:36.67 
71
 
10
 
68
SCHUTT Richard 
1961
---- 01:56:53.84 
72
 
9
 
69
WALZ Michael 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:57:17.99 
73
 
13
 
70
BARRACI Nima 
1979
The Running Docs 01:57:43.27 
74
 
5
 
71
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
---- 01:57:53.26 
75
 
14
 
72
BANDISCH Jürgen 
1967
---- 01:57:57.70 
76
 
1
 
4
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 01:57:58.61 
77
 
14
 
73
POHL Torsten 
1970
TV Dettingen 01:58:09.59 
78
 
11
 
74
VOLK Jürgen 
1960
FV Mümling-Grumbach 01:58:11.03 
79
 
15
 
75
HEUBLEIN Stefan 
1966
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 01:58:14.55 
80
 
16
 
76
FLEBBE Alexander 
1969
SV Fischbach 1912 01:58:18.17 
81
 
12
 
77
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 01:58:22.11 
82
 
17
 
78
BRAUN Stefan 
1965
Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 01:58:35.38 
83
 
18
 
79
ABT Wilfried 
1967
KV Frohsinn Oberursel 01:58:37.70 
84
 
1
 
5
HERZOG Simone 
1976
TV Goldbach 01:58:43.28 
85
 
13
 
80
KUCH Mario 
1964
Team Anaerob 01:59:00.90 
86
 
19
 
81
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 01:59:07.06 
87
 
14
 
82
KNEUPPER Christian 
1963
---- 01:59:16.79 
88
 
15
 
83
GRAMSCH Reinhold 
1963
RMV 01:59:21.45 
89
 
10
 
84
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 01:59:26.99 
90
 
20
 
85
KAHR Harald 
1965
 01:59:27.53 
91
 
16
 
86
WINTER Rainer 
1963
---- 01:59:28.25 
92
 
17
 
87
SCHMITT Jochen 
1963
LT Freigericht 01:59:32.86 
93
 
9
 
88
AUDERSETZ Stephan 
1983
Twitter Lauftreff 01:59:36.65 
94
 
18
 
89
MÖHLEN Michael 
1962
twitterlauftreff 01:59:37.32 
95
 
19
 
90
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:59:44.94 
96
 
21
 
91
SAATWEBER Ingo 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:59:52.84 
97
 
2
 
6
MÄGERLE Beate 
1962
 01:59:55.85 
98
 
11
 
92
MUENKEL Stephen 
1955
 01:59:56.29 
99
 
20
 
93
STEYER Stephan 
1962
 02:00:15.78 
100
 
1
 
7
DROSS Ling 
1974
TG Schwanheim 02:00:18.20 
101
 
1
 
94
OESTREICH Jürgen 
1954
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:00:22.86 
102
 
1
 
95
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 02:00:34.69 
103
 
15
 
96
WOHLFARTH Martin 
1972
 02:00:49.72 
104
 
22
 
97
RICHTER Roland 
1966
VfB Eichenbuehl 02:00:57.21 
105
 
10
 
98
KÖHLER Sebastian 
1982
unter 2 Stunden? 02:01:12.83 
106
 
2
 
99
WAZINSKI Georg 
1951
TG Schwanheim 02:01:21.91 
107
 
11
 
100
STEINHÖFEL Robert 
1982
 02:01:44.63 
108
 
23
 
101
HAHN Christian 
1967
Hühnerbande 02:01:55.02 
109
 
12
 
102
CARTA Massimo 
1959
---- 02:01:55.89 
110
 
21
 
103
SIEGFART Klaus 
1963
LT Freigericht 02:01:56.61 
111
 
24
 
104
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
TGS Hausen 02:02:23.59 
112
 
12
 
105
KAISER Jochen 
1981
 02:02:38.45 
113
 
2
 
106
PFLUG Heinz 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:02:47.61 
114
 
13
 
107
DEVOL Mark 
1957
TV Babenhausen 02:02:58.56 
115
 
22
 
108
KNECHT Thomas 
1963
TG Schwanheim 02:03:01.43 
116
 
6
 
109
SATTLER Markus 
1989
Kenia-Schlumber-Running-Team 02:03:03.11 
117
 
14
 
110
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 02:03:05.33 
118
 
15
 
111
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:03:11.16 
119
 
3
 
112
BOHR Werner 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:03:12.18 
120
 
2
 
8
HOGREBE Daniela 
1977
 02:03:23.90 
121
 
25
 
113
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
 02:03:38.37 
122
 
23
 
114
PETERS Günther 
1962
MTV Kronberg 02:03:45.97 
123
 
24
 
115
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 02:03:55.48 
124
 
26
 
116
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:03:59.78 
125
 
3
 
9
SCHUSTER Mira 
1979
LT Bruchköbel 02:04:06.79 
126
 
13
 
117
POPP Markus 
1983
 02:04:10.91 
127
 
16
 
118
TRIEBEL Dirk 
1970
kein verein 02:04:12.40 
128
 
4
 
10
STEPHAN Monika 
1979
TV Goldbach 02:04:20.09 
129
 
27
 
119
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV babenhausen 02:04:27.29 
130
 
5
 
11
FRIEDLÄNDER-TILLER Katja 
1975
---- 02:04:33.46 
131
 
28
 
120
ENNEMANN Matthias 
1965
---- 02:04:36.46 
132
 
14
 
121
NIEHÜSER Timo 
1978
Triathlon Wetterau 02:04:38.30 
133
 
15
 
122
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Damm Jogger 02:05:02.07 
134
 
7
 
123
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG Triathlon 02:05:06.71 
135
 
14
 
124
GROHMANN Jan 
1980
 02:05:19.48 
136
 
16
 
125
SCHAEFER Sören 
1955
SV Niederseelbach 02:06:09.13 
137
 
16
 
126
DOBBINS Steven Jerry 
1977
 02:06:17.94 
138
 
3
 
127
WOLF Norbert 
1953
Lauftreff Cafe Kante 02:06:18.80 
139
 
4
 
128
UFTRING Helmut 
1954
TV Dettingen 02:06:20.59 
140
 
25
 
129
WERNER Andreas 
1964
TV Dettingen 02:06:25.87 
141
 
17
 
130
ZIMMERMANN Eike Dirk 
1970
Lauf-News.de 02:07:10.81 
142
 
29
 
131
METZLER Thomas 
1968
Schöneck 02:07:18.69 
143
 
26
 
132
LAZAR Waldemar 
1960
a-la-parkett 02:07:25.81 
144
 
2
 
12
RAIF-LAUDENBACH Ute 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:07:29.83 
145
 
5
 
133
RIETH Rainer 
1953
LT Freigericht 02:07:32.19 
146
 
27
 
134
MADLENER Jörg 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:07:37.64 
147
 
28
 
135
BÖRST Jürgen 
1961
---- 02:07:47.26 
148
 
17
 
136
HOLSCHUH Erhard 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:07:48.43 
149
 
18
 
137
JOKISCH Rainer 
1959
TUS Griesheim 02:07:51.13 
150
 
29
 
138
BAMMERT Gisbert 
1963
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 02:07:51.59 
151
 
18
 
139
WOHNSLAND Thomas 
1972
TV Goldbach 02:07:52.76 
152
 
30
 
140
ABEL Hendrik 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:08:20.13 
153
 
2
 
13
RICHTER Martina 
1973
VfB Eichenbuehl 02:08:21.28 
154
 
4
 
141
LACKO Jan 
1947
TSG Oberursel 02:08:31.97 
155
 
30
 
142
HANET Jürgen 
1968
 02:08:34.64 
156
 
5
 
143
WEBER Heinrich 
1947
LG Moerfelden Walldorf 02:08:45.53 
157
 
2
 
14
MARX stefanie 
1981
LG Moerfelden Walldorf 02:08:46.53 
158
 
31
 
144
KASTL Stefan 
1963
---- 02:08:57.70 
159
 
3
 
15
LANG Tanja 
1973
LT Unterreichenbach 02:09:02.65 
160
 
19
 
145
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC Steinberg 02:09:03.34 
161
 
31
 
146
SCHULZ Thomas 
1966
---- 02:09:03.90 
162
 
3
 
16
STEMMER Sigrid 
1963
TV Babenhausen 02:09:04.38 
163
 
32
 
147
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 02:09:11.28 
164
 
33
 
148
JÖRG Peter 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:09:13.52 
165
 
34
 
149
STEINBRING Michael 
1966
TG Gross-Karben 02:09:24.50 
166
 
3
 
17
DEMUTH Ursula 
1969
LT Freigericht 02:09:27.75 
167
 
3
 
18
MIEKLEY Britta 
1981
---- 02:09:32.03 
168
 
32
 
150
BUß Dirk 
1963
---- 02:09:32.79 
169
 
35
 
151
BEYER Ralph 
1965
Marathon Team Hausen 02:09:55.72 
170
 
20
 
152
SCHULZ Oliver 
1971
---- 02:10:02.89 
171
 
36
 
153
PAASCH Stefan 
1967
SV Dreieichenhain Handball 02:10:13.04 
172
 
19
 
154
SCHULTE Helmut 
1955
LC Michelstadt 02:10:17.69 
173
 
6
 
155
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 02:11:10.13 
174
 
7
 
156
ALVAREZ DELVALLE Hector 
1952
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:11:12.58 
175
 
37
 
157
WALDSCHMITT Stefan 
1965
---- 02:11:13.20 
176
 
4
 
19
KÖHLER Petra 
1973
SV Fischbach 1912 02:11:21.55 
177
 
8
 
158
SAUER Heinz 
1950
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 02:11:22.16 
178
 
8
 
159
GÖTTLINGER Sven 
1985
---- 02:11:30.36 
179
 
6
 
20
UHEREK Barbara 
1975
Tria Team Seligenstadt 02:11:37.53 
180
 
38
 
160
RACHOR Ralf 
1966
Tria Team Seligenstadt 02:11:38.17 
181
 
39
 
161
FRIEDE Edgar 
1969
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:11:47.22 
182
 
33
 
162
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
 02:11:58.02 
183
 
17
 
163
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Oberpfälza Bua 02:12:01.98 
184
 
21
 
164
YAVUZ osman 
1972
 02:12:10.10 
185
 
18
 
165
ZIMMERMANN Oliver 
1975
E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon 02:12:21.55 
186
 
34
 
166
BICKMANN Gerhard 
1960
MTV Kronberg 02:12:22.85 
187
 
20
 
167
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 02:12:24.03 
188
 
22
 
168
KRÄMER Thorsten 
1971
---- 02:12:31.02 
189
 
9
 
169
SCHÄFER Willi 
1953
SC Steinberg 02:12:34.05 
190
 
4
 
21
ARBEITER Stephanie 
1969
---- 02:12:40.26 
191
 
40
 
170
FLAKOWSKI Rolf 
1965
Bio-Runner 02:12:41.31 
192
 
10
 
171
SCHWARZE Heinz-Jürgen 
1952
Ginnheimer LT 02:12:58.18 
193
 
9
 
172
WIEDEMANN Valentin 
0
 02:13:10.68 
194
 
35
 
173
VIEL Klaus 
1960
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:13:18.65 
195
 
1
 
22
AKDERE Monika 
1959
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:13:19.50 
196
 
21
 
174
MROSS Marian 
1956
MTV Kronberg 02:13:25.92 
197
 
36
 
175
WIESE Andreas 
1964
---- 02:13:30.68 
198
 
23
 
176
LEGRAND Johannes 
1974
 02:13:36.25 
199
 
37
 
177
HOFMANN Peter 
1960
---- 02:13:49.10 
200
 
11
 
178
ZUPPIERI Gaetano 
1954
eteri napoli 02:14:01.63 
201
 
41
 
179
GROB Achim 
1968
Laufkombinat 2001 02:14:05.63 
202
 
42
 
180
ACHE Andreas 
1968
TV Windecken 02:14:10.52 
203
 
22
 
181
ROHN Norbert 
1957
Ginnheimer LT 02:14:13.31 
204
 
23
 
182
LISTING Wolfgang 
1955
frei-laufen 02:14:14.69 
205
 
43
 
183
LAUFER Mathias 
1966
TG Gross-Karben 02:14:18.21 
206
 
44
 
184
BAHNEN Ralf 
1967
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:14:24.06 
207
 
24
 
185
JUNG Reiner 
1958
---- 02:14:39.07 
208
 
45
 
186
URBAN Michael 
1969
---- 02:14:59.31 
209
 
46
 
187
LOEWE Dieter 
1967
SV Fischbach 1912 02:15:20.05 
210
 
5
 
23
GONZÁLEZZINN Maria 
1968
 02:15:24.68 
211
 
5
 
24
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 02:15:30.87 
212
 
38
 
188
GREMM Burkhard 
1960
---- 02:15:48.74 
213
 
24
 
189
WALDBAUER Dirk 
1970
 02:16:02.35 
214
 
25
 
190
DIEUDONNÉ Walter 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 02:16:02.97 
215
 
2
 
25
STERNBERG-GRUSDAT Monika 
1956
TSG Kleinostheim 02:16:03.48 
216
 
10
 
191
DÖBBERT Roland 
1986
---- 02:16:30.15 
217
 
3
 
26
SIEVERS Annette 
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:16:33.82 
218
 
11
 
192
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
Frankfurt Marathon 02:16:40.18 
219
 
25
 
193
DREGER Ralf 
1972
Team r.e.d. 02:16:41.07 
220
 
47
 
194
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSV Hanau 6 02:17:13.72 
221
 
7
 
27
GEIS Monika 
1979
---- 02:17:22.05 
222
 
48
 
195
ADLER Christian 
1966
TV Hofstetten 02:17:22.68 
223
 
12
 
196
LANNERT Werner 
1954
LC Michelstadt 02:17:23.91 
224
 
6
 
28
MEIERHOFF Spomenka 
1967
---- 02:17:26.71 
225
 
39
 
197
GERLACH Engelbert 
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:17:58.24 
226
 
6
 
29
WALDBAUER Katja 
1972
 02:18:11.31 
227
 
40
 
198
NACHTSHEIM Wolfgang 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:18:39.42 
228
 
41
 
199
BIAESCH Chris 
1964
TSG Oberursel 02:18:40.36 
229
 
49
 
200
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:18:47.33 
230
 
50
 
201
WOHLMANN Ralf 
1966
FEGA & Schmitt Runningteam 02:18:56.39 
231
 
7
 
30
HOCK Claudia 
1973
TV Haibach 02:19:33.20 
232
 
51
 
202
SLINK Stephan 
1965
TUS Nieder-Eschbach 02:19:39.81 
233
 
7
 
31
SCHNEIDER Martina 
1969
Schoppewetzer 02:19:47.86 
234
 
42
 
203
MARKHOFF Olaf 
1963
---- 02:20:28.90 
235
 
8
 
32
GRAHNERT Ines 
1970
LA Langen 02:20:32.48 
236
 
8
 
33
OTT Catrin 
1968
BSG Commerzbank 02:20:32.87 
237
 
43
 
204
LOHR Detlev 
1962
1-2-sports.com 02:20:36.33 
238
 
9
 
34
BEIDL Sonja 
1970
SC Steinberg 02:20:56.59 
239
 
13
 
205
HILBERT Stephan 
1952
vereinslos 02:21:04.42 
240
 
9
 
35
MARL Yvonne 
1968
Friedrichsdorf 02:21:07.70 
241
 
52
 
206
PFEIFHOFER Andreas 
1969
---- 02:21:17.00 
242
 
15
 
207
BERG Oliver 
1980
TG Bornheim 02:21:28.37 
243
 
10
 
36
PANHOLZER Anette 
1973
LT Freigericht 02:21:35.85 
244
 
16
 
208
HÜTTER Andreas 
1983
 02:21:51.97 
245
 
44
 
209
SCHMAUß Michael 
1964
FV Mümling-Grumbach 02:21:59.52 
246
 
53
 
210
JURASSA Alfred 
1969
 02:22:01.92 
247
 
19
 
211
PACHECO Kent 
1975
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:22:04.31 
248
 
54
 
212
SCHUHMANN Jörg 
1967
LT Unterreichenbach 02:22:06.14 
249
 
11
 
37
EBERT Nicole 
1974
TV Goldbach 02:22:13.53 
250
 
12
 
38
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 02:22:13.89 
251
 
45
 
213
KLEIN Stephan 
1963
Dieburg 02:22:35.11 
252
 
4
 
39
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
TB Wiesbaden 02:22:47.08 
253
 
26
 
214
BAJKOWSKI Marek 
1956
TV Gonsenheim 02:22:52.10 
254
 
13
 
40
NIEMEYER Petra 
1970
---- 02:22:52.80 
255
 
26
 
215
KUNZE Frank 
1970
 02:23:03.93 
256
 
46
 
216
HORNFECK Gerald 
1962
FSV Michelbach 02:23:06.46 
257
 
10
 
41
RAGAN Simone 
1968
 02:23:09.44 
258
 
11
 
42
GROTE Dagmar 
1966
SC Steinberg 02:23:09.80 
259
 
1
 
217
BARTSCH Otto 
1943
LT Offenthal 02:23:11.05 
260
 
27
 
218
DÜMLER Christian 
1972
Feuerwehr Hanau 02:23:13.88 
261
 
55
 
219
POHL Silvio 
1969
TV Dettingen 02:23:20.33 
262
 
14
 
220
KINZEL Otto 
1953
---- 02:23:23.92 
263
 
12
 
221
NEHRING Michael 
1985
 02:23:33.00 
264
 
20
 
222
DURBAK Mehmet 
1978
 02:23:44.79 
265
 
56
 
223
KRÄHMER Jörg 
1967
 02:23:47.19 
266
 
28
 
224
DOMINGUES Alex 
1972
 02:23:53.19 
267
 
14
 
43
WENZEL Christine 
1973
---- 02:24:26.34 
268
 
57
 
225
HIRSCHFELD Klaus 
1967
---- 02:24:27.94 
269
 
47
 
226
FREITAS Luis 
1960
MTV Kronberg 02:24:28.56 
270
 
1
 
44
RAUSCH Helga 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:25:26.39 
271
 
5
 
45
HECKER Nhu 
1962
TV Babenhausen 02:25:32.54 
272
 
6
 
46
MANON Catia 
1964
MTV Kronberg 02:25:42.58 
273
 
58
 
227
KONRATH Thomas 
1967
 02:26:17.65 
274
 
27
 
228
BECK Markus 
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:27:00.80 
275
 
6
 
229
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 02:27:30.72 
276
 
1
 
47
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 02:27:38.03 
277
 
59
 
230
EWALD Michael 
1968
---- 02:27:53.83 
278
 
12
 
48
SCHREI Jutta 
1969
---- 02:27:54.47 
279
 
48
 
231
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 02:28:23.85 
280
 
28
 
232
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
Team Raidlight 02:28:24.53 
281
 
29
 
233
BAUSKE Bernhard 
1958
---- 02:29:04.63 
282
 
15
 
49
FRISCHKORN Christina 
1974
LT Unterreichenbach 02:29:16.22 
283
 
49
 
234
SCHNEIDER Juergen 
1963
---- 02:29:20.39 
284
 
15
 
235
STRUCKMEIER Jürgen 
1952
TV Heimgarten Frankfurt 02:29:24.75 
285
 
4
 
50
STRUCKMEIER Marie-Helen 
1959
TV Heimgarten Frankfurt 02:29:29.22 
286
 
16
 
236
DALCHOW Reinhard 
1950
---- 02:30:09.72 
287
 
50
 
237
TROESCH terrence 
1963
BELC 89 Frankfurt / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:30:36.68 
288
 
30
 
238
LILL-HENDRIKS Peter 
1956
RLT Rodgau 02:30:56.70 
289
 
29
 
239
LANDECK Jens 
1970
EOSC Offenbach 02:31:23.83 
290
 
60
 
240
SCHMITT Alexander 
1967
 02:31:48.61 
291
 
61
 
241
DEMUTH Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 02:31:59.40 
292
 
16
 
51
KAUFFELD Steffi 
1972
LT Freigericht 02:31:59.96 
293
 
17
 
52
NEUSER Silke 
1970
LT Freigericht 02:32:00.75 
294
 
13
 
53
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 02:32:01.99 
295
 
17
 
242
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:32:03.35 
296
 
31
 
243
THEOBALD Bernhard 
1957
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:32:11.43 
297
 
51
 
244
GEIS Heribert 
1963
Lauftreff Hanau-Bruchköbel 02:32:46.47 
298
 
32
 
245
RACH Thomas 
1959
 02:33:05.69 
299
 
2
 
246
FREUND jürgen 
1944
TSV Heusenstamm 02:33:46.82 
300
 
14
 
54
WARCZOK Annett 
1969
RMV 02:34:02.87 
301
 
33
 
247
PREHM Michael 
1955
Hells Bembels 02:34:32.64 
302
 
18
 
248
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 02:35:31.28 
303
 
34
 
249
LEIDEL Niko 
1958
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 02:36:36.36 
304
 
7
 
55
KNOOP Petra 
1960
---- 02:37:24.46 
305
 
30
 
250
TRAGESSER Jens 
1972
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:38:15.73 
306
 
21
 
251
WILCKE Wolfgang 
1977
---- 02:38:36.05 
307
 
31
 
252
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Lauftreff Butzbach 02:38:39.36 
308
 
62
 
253
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1968
Schoppewetzer 02:39:22.73 
309
 
4
 
56
LISTING Sandra 
1982
frei-laufen 02:40:19.28 
310
 
35
 
254
STÜLLEIN Dieter 
1957
---- 02:40:20.09 
311
 
15
 
57
ROTH Vera 
1965
TG Friedberg 02:40:27.92 
312
 
2
 
58
HUEBNER Johanna 
1989
---- 02:40:34.87 
313
 
63
 
255
JENNES Eric 
1968
EVO 02:41:49.92 
314
 
52
 
256
EISENHART Wolfgang 
1964
---- 02:42:06.75 
315
 
64
 
257
DIESCHER Stephan 
1966
 02:43:58.55 
316
 
18
 
59
MEIER Claudia 
1974
SC Oberlahn 02:44:15.28 
317
 
1
 
60
BATTIANY Dagmar 
1952
Ginnheimer LT 02:44:51.86 
318
 
7
 
258
KEUSEMANN Günter 
1948
 02:45:15.29 
319
 
8
 
61
GNADL Brigitte 
1964
 02:45:48.28 
320
 
36
 
259
VALADKHANI Khalil 
1957
SC Steinberg 02:45:54.58 
321
 
37
 
260
SEIFERT Wolfgang 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:47:38.39 
322
 
9
 
62
DOROW Sybille 
1964
frei-laufen 02:47:47.96 
323
 
19
 
63
HANLEY Justine 
1970
Me, myself & I 02:49:24.00 
324
 
53
 
261
GOLDBACH Thomas 
1962
Tria Team BF Offenbach 02:49:52.05 
325
 
17
 
262
HRNJAK Thomas 
1984
 02:49:53.92 
326
 
54
 
263
ZWICK Mathias 
1963
 02:50:37.71 
327
 
16
 
64
WELKER Lianjie 
1969
---- 02:52:59.79 
328
 
5
 
65
STOILOVA Liliya 
1983
 02:53:13.60 
329
 
38
 
264
GRANDE Jürgen 
1958
TG Camberg 02:56:08.34 
330
 
2
 
66
MEYER Bärbel 
1954
Griesheim 02:56:30.83 
331
 
55
 
265
KRIEGER Rolf 
1961
 02:58:16.66 
332
 
17
 
67
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 02:58:50.94 
333
 
10
 
68
LOCHHAS Gabriele 
1963
 02:58:51.96 
334
 
3
 
266
SCHUBERT Wolfgang 
1941
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:59:11.34 
335
 
39
 
267
LEITWEIN Gerald 
1955
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 02:59:40.31 
336
 
65
 
268
ARSLAN Ekin 
1969
 03:00:23.59 
337
 
32
 
269
SCHAIBLE Markus 
1972
 03:04:32.28 
 
2km Lauf SchülerInnen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:06:20.99 
2
 
1
 
2
HILDEBRAND Anthony 
2000
FC Dörlsberg 00:06:46.93 
3
 
1
 
1
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:06:49.05 
4
 
2
 
3
BERGNER Dylan 
2000
7c Dörlesberg 00:06:59.14 
5
 
3
 
4
RAAB Tobias 
1999
TSG Bürgel 00:06:59.41 
6
 
4
 
5
ADILIPOUR Navid 
2000
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:07:03.71 
7
 
2
 
2
HUHN Sofia 
1999
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:07:06.61 
8
 
3
 
3
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:07:39.54 
9
 
4
 
4
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:07:40.26 
10
 
1
 
5
SCHNEIDER JOHANNA 
2001
Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:07:44.94 
11
 
1
 
6
BÖRKEY Luis 
2005
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:07:48.34 
12
 
1
 
7
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:51.52 
13
 
2
 
8
NASHINGTON Brandon 
2004
 00:07:56.01 
14
 
5
 
6
ÜBERALL Lisa-Marie 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:07:56.97 
15
 
2
 
9
BÖRKEY Joel 
2005
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:07:59.50 
16
 
3
 
10
MARKER Julian 
2003
Altkönigschule Kronberg 00:08:00.23 
17
 
4
 
11
PONEC Ben 
2003
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:08:01.78 
18
 
1
 
7
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:08:02.29 
19
 
2
 
12
KRÄMER Luis 
2001
Triakids Seligenstadt 00:08:03.00 
20
 
2
 
8
UHEREK Johanna 
2004
Triakids Seligenstadt 00:08:04.26 
21
 
2
 
9
NACHTSHEIM Eva 
2002
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:08:05.64 
22
 
3
 
10
WÄGNER Lilly 
2002
SV 98 Rosbach ( LGRR) 00:08:05.75 
23
 
3
 
11
STRECKER Chiara 
2004
TV Bad Vilbel 00:08:06.10 
24
 
6
 
12
MENZLER Sabrina 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:08:06.53 
25
 
3
 
13
BENECKEN Paul 
2002
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:08:07.81 
26
 
5
 
14
FROSCH Sebastian 
2004
 00:08:08.59 
27
 
4
 
13
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:08:11.34 
28
 
4
 
15
ABT Niklas 
2001
SG Enkheim 00:08:17.53 
29
 
5
 
16
RÖHMER Tim 
2002
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:08:20.70 
30
 
7
 
14
RACHOR Lea 
1999
Triakids Seligenstadt 00:08:21.52 
31
 
6
 
17
SEIBEL Lukas 
2002
LG Seligenstadt 00:08:23.46 
32
 
8
 
15
ODENWALD Petra 
2000
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:08:25.50 
33
 
3
 
18
BREMICKER Bela 
2005
 00:08:27.81 
34
 
5
 
19
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:08:28.04 
35
 
4
 
20
HEINER Luis 
2005
Private Grundschule Dr. Jordan 00:08:30.86 
36
 
6
 
21
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:08:31.62 
37
 
6
 
22
BÖHME Raphael 
2004
 00:08:32.77 
38
 
7
 
23
NELLE Johannes 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:08:33.83 
39
 
4
 
16
KINKEL Sarah 
2004
Emmaschule 00:08:34.15 
40
 
5
 
17
WALTER Sarah 
2002
Franziskaner Gymnasium 5b 00:08:38.13 
41
 
8
 
24
YESILTAS Aykal 
2004
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:08:39.22 
42
 
6
 
18
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:08:39.99 
43
 
5
 
19
BEIDL Nina 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:08:40.99 
44
 
7
 
25
HEßLER Moritz 
2001
 00:08:42.95 
45
 
1
 
20
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:08:46.52 
46
 
5
 
26
HEßLER Laurenz 
2005
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:08:48.21 
47
 
9
 
21
RICKERT Barbara 
2000
Einhardschule 8d 00:08:50.36 
48
 
10
 
22
GERLACH Mareike 
1999
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:08:51.58 
49
 
9
 
27
MEIß Sebastian 
2004
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:08:57.55 
50
 
11
 
23
ANTONIA Wilzcek 
2000
Triakids Seligenstadt 00:09:11.99 
51
 
10
 
28
DAUBNER Lyam 
2003
Emma Schule 00:09:13.04 
52
 
11
 
29
VOLKMANN Finn 
2004
Emma Schule 00:09:14.02 
53
 
2
 
24
SCHNEIDER Anna 
2005
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:09:16.80 
54
 
7
 
25
BECKER Franziska 
2001
SC Steinberg 00:09:17.66 
55
 
6
 
30
STEINER Lennart 
2006
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:09:18.87 
56
 
7
 
31
SEIDEL Tom 
2005
Adolf-Reichwein Schule Rodenbach Klasse 2d 00:09:20.33 
57
 
8
 
32
SEIBEL Niklas 
2005
LG Seligenstadt 00:09:20.69 
58
 
12
 
33
PALTSANITIDIS Panagiotis 
2004
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:09:23.59 
59
 
9
 
34
NELLE Jacob 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:09:25.42 
60
 
13
 
35
RÖHL Leon 
2003
KAS 4a 00:09:26.87 
61
 
8
 
36
RAAB Niklas 
2002
TSG Bügel 00:09:28.61 
62
 
14
 
37
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:09:30.40 
63
 
12
 
26
WILZCEK Eva 
1999
Triakids Seligenstadt 00:09:32.89 
64
 
6
 
27
MUNARI Gioia 
2003
Goetheschule Neu-Isenburg 00:09:33.85 
65
 
10
 
38
LEGRAND Jules 
2006
Private Grundschule Dr. Jordan 00:09:35.32 
66
 
9
 
39
BERENHARD Lukas 
2002
Einhardschule 5c 00:09:35.68 
67
 
13
 
28
OHNDORF Luisa 
2000
 00:09:38.38 
68
 
7
 
29
ULLRICH Nina 
2004
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:09:38.59 
69
 
11
 
40
JUSTI Jano 
2006
Emma Schule 00:09:39.91 
70
 
8
 
30
BAßMANN Kaya Marie 
2004
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:09:41.21 
71
 
15
 
41
GRBIC Nikola 
2003
Emma-Schule 4a 00:09:41.24 
72
 
14
 
31
SCHÄFER Meera 
1999
 00:09:42.00 
73
 
16
 
42
TOLSTOJ Anton 
2003
KAS 4B 00:09:44.77 
74
 
7
 
43
PETRY Kenny 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:09:46.93 
75
 
3
 
32
UHEREK Charlotte 
2006
Triakids Seligenstadt 00:09:48.90 
76
 
9
 
33
BECKER Tamara 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:09:49.69 
77
 
10
 
34
NACHTSHEIM Marie 
2004
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:50.00 
78
 
4
 
35
BECKER Minou 
2005
 00:09:50.43 
79
 
17
 
44
PTASCHEK Jonas 
2004
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:09:50.80 
80
 
12
 
45
DANNENBERG Jan 
2005
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:09:51.26 
81
 
5
 
36
ZEHMER Alice 
2005
Robert Blum Schule 00:09:51.27 
82
 
11
 
37
DOHL Jana 
2003
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:09:51.60 
83
 
6
 
38
BREITENÖDER Sophie 
2005
Turnerschaft Heddernheim 00:09:52.05 
84
 
8
 
39
HOFMANN Mieke 
2001
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:09:52.88 
85
 
13
 
46
ZULAUF Roman 
2006
Emmaschule 2a 00:09:56.07 
86
 
12
 
40
SENG Katja 
2003
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:09:56.49 
87
 
14
 
47
KREBSER Fabian 
2005
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:10:01.62 
88
 
15
 
48
PASCHUKOS Tobias 
2005
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:10:02.58 
89
 
16
 
49
VOLLER Luca 
2006
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:10:04.14 
90
 
13
 
41
KLEBBA Sarah 
2004
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:10:09.51 
91
 
17
 
50
FROWEIN Moritz 
2006
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:10:10.76 
92
 
15
 
42
BEIDL Lara 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:10:13.08 
93
 
7
 
43
BERNHARD Maria 
2005
Anna-Freud-Schule 00:10:13.55 
94
 
18
 
51
PALTSANITIDIS Vasilis 
2004
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:10:15.24 
95
 
18
 
52
PRIESHOF Julius 
2007
KAS 00:10:17.61 
96
 
19
 
53
HOFMANN Mattes 
2004
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:10:18.84 
97
 
19
 
54
ORLOB Stephan 
2006
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:10:19.55 
98
 
8
 
44
BECKER Rebecka Laura 
2005
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:10:24.81 
99
 
20
 
55
JUSTI Thalia 
2003
Einhardschule 00:10:29.21 
100
 
14
 
45
PAGAN Milene 
2004
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:10:32.31 
101
 
9
 
46
VOLKMANN Lilly 
2006
Emma Schule 00:10:34.04 
102
 
16
 
47
HEIPKE Jass 
1999
 00:10:37.73 
103
 
15
 
48
WEIß Katja 
2004
Emma-Schule 00:10:38.46 
104
 
21
 
56
KLEIN Jermaine 
2003
Emma Schule 00:10:40.64 
105
 
22
 
57
SENG Martin 
2004
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:10:46.29 
106
 
10
 
49
KOCH Katherine 
2006
Konrad Adenauer Schule 1a 00:10:47.37 
107
 
23
 
58
AYHAN Atakan 
2003
Johanes Kepler Schule Kl 4b 00:10:49.97 
108
 
16
 
50
WOLBERS Joelannika 
2004
Emma Schule s.Stadt 4b 00:10:51.84 
109
 
11
 
51
HUHN Victoria Chiara 
2007
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:10:52.60 
110
 
17
 
52
BLUMÖR Carole 
2004
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:10:54.30 
111
 
24
 
59
ODENWALD Jens 
2004
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:10:57.28 
112
 
20
 
60
BREITENÖDER Simon 
2007
Turnerschaft Heddernheim 00:10:59.12 
113
 
21
 
61
KAISER Liam 
2007
SC Steinberg 00:11:01.79 
114
 
25
 
62
MEIER Fynn 
2003
Johannes Keppler Schule 4b 00:11:06.47 
115
 
22
 
63
SILLER Tim 
2007
 00:11:07.14 
116
 
23
 
64
YESILTAS Aykut 
2005
TGH Hanau 00:11:09.98 
117
 
18
 
53
MÜLLER Amelie 
2004
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:11:14.07 
118
 
12
 
54
HOOKWAY Phillippa 
2005
ALS 00:11:14.41 
119
 
19
 
55
BENDER Julia 
2004
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:11:17.65 
120
 
24
 
65
KLEIN Tristan 
2006
Emma Schule 00:11:19.34 
121
 
26
 
66
MEUER Paul 
2003
KAS 4c 00:11:25.28 
122
 
20
 
56
HEINRICH Sophia 
2004
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:37.08 
123
 
13
 
57
HAIN Eva-Maria 
2005
KAS 00:11:37.53 
124
 
25
 
67
BLUMÖR Colin 
2008
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:12:02.03 
125
 
10
 
68
ZEHMER Justin 
2001
Heinrich von Kleist Schule 00:12:02.45 
126
 
21
 
58
HOOKWAY Katie 
2004
 00:12:02.86 
127
 
22
 
59
BELLINA Irene 
2004
Konrad Adenauer Schule 4c 00:12:14.36 
128
 
23
 
60
WEIß Marlen 
2004
Emma-Schule 00:12:16.99 
129
 
14
 
61
MARKER Marlene 
2006
Kronthalschule Kronberg 00:12:18.19 
130
 
26
 
69
WUNDERLICH Fabio 
2007
Konrad Adenauer Schule 1a 00:12:21.04